Count

Prefeitura Universitária

Luciano da Cunha do Nascimento

José de Oliveira

Luiz Antonio Pinto de Souza

Mauro Oliveira da Motta

Boaventura Sousa Pinto

João Pereira Luiz

Alzira das Neves Monteiro da Trindade

Antônio Gutemberg Alves do Traco

Juscelino Ribeiro de Souza

Noemi de Andrade

 

HUCFF (DRH / CIR / DFM)

Ana Célia da Silva

Vera Lúcia da Silva

 

Neurologia

Aluizio Paulino Nascimento

Luís André dos Santos

Fátima Rosane de Oliveira

José Henrique da Silva

 

ECO

Adriano Cícero Rabello

Paulo Cesar dos Santos Marinho

 

Escola de Química

Antônio Carlos Fernandes de Araújo

Geraldo Teotônio da Silva

 

Instituto de Geociências

Esteban Roberto Ferreira Crescente

Leandro Duarte Montano

 

CCMN/DECANIA (CACG, DRE)

Evandro Cardoso Fernandes

Antônio Theodoro da Silva Filho

Carlos Alberto Celestino

 

Instituto de

Bioquímica Médica

Joana Maria de Angelis

Rubens de Morais Nascimenrto

CPST (CPS, DST)

Gláucia Regina Motta da Silveira Castro

Márcia Cristina Farraia da Silva

Ruy de Azevedo dos Santos

Odyr Teixeira Vicente

 

Colégio de Aplicação

Edmilson Pereira

Annie dos Santos Gestoso Gomes

 

Biologia

Francisco de Assis dos Santos

Nivaldo Holmes de Almeida Filho

Orlando da Conceição Simões

Risaneide Alves Cordeiro

 

Instituto de Microbiologia

Ailton Jacinto do Nascimento

Jurema dos Santos Alves

Eliezer Higino Pereira

 

Supertic /PR-6  (GSTI, STIC)

Fabrício Rodrigues Caseiro

Bruno Milet Guimarães

 

Divisão de Transportes

Antônio Soares dos Santos

 

Iesc

Maria Inês Pereira Guimarães

 

UFRJ-Macaé

Rodrigo da Silva Sá Freire

Fábio do Nascimento Porto

 

HUCFF (Divisão de Enfermagem)

Elainne Araújo Viveiros Alves

José Caetano Ribeiro

Delma Dutra Moraes da Cunha

Elionora Baptista de Souza

 

Decania do CLA

Wagner Ramos Ridolphi

Escola de Educação Infantil

Maria de Fátima Cavalcante dos Santos

 

HUCFF (DAG

José Roque Duarte

 

IPPMG

Jorge Luiz Ferreira

Valcilene Ribeiro Costa

Gerly Lucy Miceli

Vander Aparecido de Araújo

 

Faculdade de Letras

Marli Rodrigues da Silva

Felipe Teles Sampaio

Solange Monteiro Tristão

 

Faculdade de Odontologia

Celso Procópio Eduardo Junior

Clerio Francisco Rosa

Marinea Silva

Anai Alves Estrela

Daniel Xavier Pereira

Rosa Maria Bastos Filha

 

FAU

Vania Maria Godinho Carlos Louvisse

 

Instituto de Matemática

Rodrigo Araújo de Mello

Valdenise Pinheiro Ribeiro

 

Instituto de Biofísica

Lucas Olive Pinho Silva Gomes

 

Museu /Horto

Edson Vargas da Silva

Alexandre da Trindade Pinto

Maria Cristina Loureiro Gomes

César Augusto dos Santos Ferreira

Nilson da Silva Dias

Ivanir Valentim Santório